Ligue Féminine de Handball - Journée 09
26 octobre 2019 - Arbitres : PARADIS A. (FRA) et TOURNANT E. (FRA)
FLEURY 31-23
(14-11)
Match terminé
CHAMBRAY

 FLEURY entraîneur : CASSAN CHRISTOPHE
J  Nom  Prénom But Tir A 2' R Tps
1    MORESCHI  GABRIELA           1 h
2    DE PAULA  BRUNA 3 9       38mn
5    SANKHARE  AMINA 4 5       32mn
6    BEGON  LILOU            
9    KAMDOP  LAURA 3 3       35mn
10    NIANH  DIANKENBA 4 4 1     39mn
11    ONDONO  ORIANE 1 2       29mn
14    WAJOKA  SUZANNE            
16    TOUBISSA ELBECO  JUSTICIA            
21    PEILLON  MELINA 2 2       20mn
23    RIZO GOMEZ  EYATNE 2 3       59mn
41    ELEZ  KRISTINA   1       15mn
44    DAPINA  RAISSA 3 5   1   39mn
64    LACRABERE  ALEXANDRA 9 13       50mn
 Gardiens
 Nom  Prénom Arrêt Tir A7m B7m Tps
1  MORESCHI  GABRIELA 16 39 1 2 1 h
16  TOUBISSA ELBECO  JUSTICIA 0 0  

 CHAMBRAY entraîneur : MARQUES GUILLAUME
J  Nom  Prénom But Tir A 2' R Tps
6    NIEUWENWEG  ANOUK 1 4 1     30mn
8    VALENTE  CAROLINE 1 4       38mn
10    MEMANA  ESTEL 6 6       29mn
12    KANTOR  KAMILLA           09mn
15    FRANCOIS  MARIE 1 6       37mn
16    PRADEL  LINDA           50mn
17    ASPERGES  CAMILLE   1       36mn
25    FEHRI  SOPHIA 3 3   2   33mn
29    NICOLLET  MATHILDE   2       51mn
31    BRUNI  LISA 2 3       14mn
32    TOURE  DJENEBA            
33    STOILJKOVIC  JOVANA 3 8 1     26mn
37    DUBOIS  EMELINE 1 1       08mn
41    BRKLJACIC  NINA 5 9 1     50mn
 Gardiens
 Nom  Prénom Arrêt Tir A7m B7m Tps
12  KANTOR  KAMILLA 2 8 1 0 09mn
16  PRADEL  LINDA 7 32 0 4 50mn
Evolution du score
SCORE ACTIONS TEMPS
31-23  Tir arrêté LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 29:24
31-23  But DUBOIS E. (CHAMBRAY) 28:36
31-22  But SANKHARE A. (FLEURY) 28:26
30-22  Tir arrêté VALENTE C. (CHAMBRAY) 27:52
30-22  But SANKHARE A. (FLEURY) 27:12
29-22  Tir sur poteau BRKLJACIC N. (CHAMBRAY) 27:03
29-22  Gardien retour en jeu KANTOR K. (CHAMBRAY) 26:29
29-22  Jeu sans gardien KANTOR K. (CHAMBRAY) 26:29
29-22  But PEILLON M. (FLEURY) 26:18
28-22  Arrêt Gardien sifflé KANTOR K. (CHAMBRAY) 25:37
28-22  Tir raté sifflé LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 25:37
28-22  But BRKLJACIC N. (CHAMBRAY) 25:18
28-21  Deux minutes FEHRI S. (CHAMBRAY) 25:15
28-21  But PEILLON M. (FLEURY) 25:08
27-21  Marcher FRANCOIS M. (CHAMBRAY) 24:02
27-21  Tir arrêté BRUNI L. (CHAMBRAY) 23:20
27-21  Tir arrêté FRANCOIS M. (CHAMBRAY) 23:03
27-21  Gardien retour en jeu MORESCHI G. (FLEURY) 23:00
27-21  But KAMDOP L. (FLEURY) 22:51
26-21  Temps mort CASSAN C. (FLEURY) 22:35
26-21  Jeu sans gardien MORESCHI G. (FLEURY) 22:16
26-21  But BRKLJACIC N. (CHAMBRAY) 22:08
26-20  Marcher DE PAULA B. (FLEURY) 21:58
26-20  Gardien retour en jeu MORESCHI G. (FLEURY) 21:28
26-20  Jeu sans gardien MORESCHI G. (FLEURY) 21:28
26-20  But sur Jet de 7m BRKLJACIC N. (CHAMBRAY) 21:15
26-19  Jet 7m obtenu MEMANA E. (CHAMBRAY) 21:11
26-19  Jet 7m concédé DAPINA R. (FLEURY) 21:11
26-19  Arrêt sur blessure MEMANA E. (CHAMBRAY) 21:11
26-19  Deux minutes DAPINA R. (FLEURY) 21:11
26-19  Provoque une sanction MEMANA E. (CHAMBRAY) 21:11
26-19  But SANKHARE A. (FLEURY) 20:59
25-19  Jet 7m arrêté LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 20:44
25-19  Jet 7m obtenu ONDONO O. (FLEURY) 20:06
25-19  Jet 7m concédé FRANCOIS M. (CHAMBRAY) 20:06
25-19  Passage en force BRUNI L. (CHAMBRAY) 19:35
25-19  Provoque Passage force DE PAULA B. (FLEURY) 19:35
25-19  Neutralise l'attaquant LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 19:20
25-19  Se fait bloquer ASPERGES C. (CHAMBRAY) 19:20
25-19  But DE PAULA B. (FLEURY) 18:59
24-19  Perte de balle BRUNI L. (CHAMBRAY) 18:09
24-19  Tir contré LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 17:43
24-19  Contre Réussi FRANCOIS M. (CHAMBRAY) 17:43
24-19  But BRUNI L. (CHAMBRAY) 16:23
24-18  Perte de balle NIANH D. (FLEURY) 16:14
24-18  But FEHRI S. (CHAMBRAY) 15:46
24-17  But RIZO GOMEZ E. (FLEURY) 14:36
23-17  But MEMANA E. (CHAMBRAY) 14:07
23-16  Tir arrêté DE PAULA B. (FLEURY) 14:01
23-16  Tir à côté BRKLJACIC N. (CHAMBRAY) 13:08
23-16  Arrêt Gardien sifflé MORESCHI G. (FLEURY) 12:55
23-16  Tir raté sifflé BRUNI L. (CHAMBRAY) 12:55
23-16  But DE PAULA B. (FLEURY) 12:20
22-16  But FRANCOIS M. (CHAMBRAY) 12:05
22-15  Tir arrêté FRANCOIS M. (CHAMBRAY) 11:48
22-15  But DE PAULA B. (FLEURY) 10:43
22-15  Passe décisive LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 10:43
21-15  But BRUNI L. (CHAMBRAY) 09:44
21-14  But LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 09:11
20-14  Mauvaise passe BRKLJACIC N. (CHAMBRAY) 08:42
20-14  Temps mort MARQUES G. (CHAMBRAY) 07:58
20-14  But DAPINA R. (FLEURY) 07:47
19-14  Interception DAPINA R. (FLEURY) 07:44
19-14  But NIANH D. (FLEURY) 07:13
18-14  Perte de balle BRUNI L. (CHAMBRAY) 07:03
18-14  But DAPINA R. (FLEURY) 06:35
17-14  Tir arrêté FRANCOIS M. (CHAMBRAY) 06:23
17-14  Tir arrêté DAPINA R. (FLEURY) 06:12
17-14  Interception SANKHARE A. (FLEURY) 06:01
17-14  Tir sur poteau DAPINA R. (FLEURY) 05:50
17-14  Tir arrêté STOILJKOVIC J. (CHAMBRAY) 05:15
17-14  Tir arrêté LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 04:47
17-14  But MEMANA E. (CHAMBRAY) 04:00
17-13  But NIANH D. (FLEURY) 03:37
16-13  But sur Jet de 7m STOILJKOVIC J. (CHAMBRAY) 03:28
16-12  Jet 7m obtenu FEHRI S. (CHAMBRAY) 03:10
16-12  Jet 7m concédé LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 03:10
16-12  But DAPINA R. (FLEURY) 02:45
15-12  Zone NICOLLET M. (CHAMBRAY) 02:34
15-12  But LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 01:53
14-12  Perte de balle FRANCOIS M. (CHAMBRAY) 01:42
14-12  Tir sur poteau DE PAULA B. (FLEURY) 01:25
14-12  But FEHRI S. (CHAMBRAY) 00:37
14-11  Début mi-temps PRADEL L. (CHAMBRAY) 00:00
14-11  Tir à côté STOILJKOVIC J. (CHAMBRAY) 29:44
14-11  Temps mort MARQUES G. (CHAMBRAY) 29:33
14-11  But LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 29:05
13-11  Perte de balle STOILJKOVIC J. (CHAMBRAY) 28:23
13-11  Tir à côté DE PAULA B. (FLEURY) 28:10
13-11  Temps mort CASSAN C. (FLEURY) 27:49
13-11  But MEMANA E. (CHAMBRAY) 27:43
13-10  Faute de Pied SANKHARE A. (FLEURY) 27:39
13-10  But MEMANA E. (CHAMBRAY) 26:59
13-9  Tir arrêté NICOLLET M. (CHAMBRAY) 26:38
13-9  But sur Jet de 7m LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 26:08
12-9  Jet 7m obtenu KAMDOP L. (FLEURY) 25:49
12-9  Jet 7m concédé NIEUWENWEG A. (CHAMBRAY) 25:49
12-9  Avertissement NIEUWENWEG A. (CHAMBRAY) 25:45
12-9  Tir contré FRANCOIS M. (CHAMBRAY) 25:27
12-9  Contre Réussi SANKHARE A. (FLEURY) 25:27
12-9  Tir arrêté RIZO GOMEZ E. (FLEURY) 24:59
12-9  But MEMANA E. (CHAMBRAY) 24:46
12-8  But KAMDOP L. (FLEURY) 24:16
11-8  Tir contré ELEZ K. (FLEURY) 24:10
11-8  But NIEUWENWEG A. (CHAMBRAY) 23:35
11-7  Mauvaise passe SANKHARE A. (FLEURY) 23:26
11-7  Tir contré NIEUWENWEG A. (CHAMBRAY) 23:03
11-7  Contre Réussi ONDONO O. (FLEURY) 23:03
11-7  But SANKHARE A. (FLEURY) 21:56
10-7  Tir sur poteau ASPERGES C. (CHAMBRAY) 21:28
10-7  Tir sur poteau SANKHARE A. (FLEURY) 20:55
10-7  Gardien retour en jeu PRADEL L. (CHAMBRAY) 20:33
10-7  Jeu sans gardien PRADEL L. (CHAMBRAY) 20:33
10-7  But sur Jet de 7m LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 19:54
9-7  Deux minutes FEHRI S. (CHAMBRAY) 19:53
9-7  Jet 7m obtenu SANKHARE A. (FLEURY) 19:53
9-7  Jet 7m concédé FEHRI S. (CHAMBRAY) 19:53
9-7  But MEMANA E. (CHAMBRAY) 19:15
9-6  Jet 7m arrêté BRKLJACIC N. (CHAMBRAY) 18:59
9-6  Jet 7m obtenu FRANCOIS M. (CHAMBRAY) 18:38
9-6  Jet 7m concédé DAPINA R. (FLEURY) 18:38
9-6  Tir arrêté FRANCOIS M. (CHAMBRAY) 18:14
9-6  Arrêt sur blessure MORESCHI G. (FLEURY) 18:14
9-6  Avertissement NIANH D. (FLEURY) 17:54
9-6  But NIANH D. (FLEURY) 17:16
8-6  But BRKLJACIC N. (CHAMBRAY) 17:02
8-5  But KAMDOP L. (FLEURY) 16:28
7-5  Tir arrêté NIEUWENWEG A. (CHAMBRAY) 15:48
7-5  But LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 15:08
6-5  Tir arrêté VALENTE C. (CHAMBRAY) 14:30
6-5  Tir arrêté DE PAULA B. (FLEURY) 13:59
6-5  Tir arrêté STOILJKOVIC J. (CHAMBRAY) 13:46
6-5  Tir arrêté DE PAULA B. (FLEURY) 13:06
6-5  But FEHRI S. (CHAMBRAY) 12:53
6-4  But sur Jet de 7m LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 12:19
5-4  Jet 7m obtenu NIANH D. (FLEURY) 12:04
5-4  Jet 7m concédé STOILJKOVIC J. (CHAMBRAY) 12:04
5-4  Avertissement STOILJKOVIC J. (CHAMBRAY) 11:58
5-4  But BRKLJACIC N. (CHAMBRAY) 11:25
5-3  Tir arrêté ONDONO O. (FLEURY) 10:37
5-3  But STOILJKOVIC J. (CHAMBRAY) 10:04
5-2  But RIZO GOMEZ E. (FLEURY) 09:22
4-2  Tir arrêté VALENTE C. (CHAMBRAY) 09:11
4-2  Tir contré NIEUWENWEG A. (CHAMBRAY) 08:45
4-2  Contre Réussi DE PAULA B. (FLEURY) 08:45
4-2  Avertissement BRKLJACIC N. (CHAMBRAY) 08:19
4-2  But ONDONO O. (FLEURY) 08:06
3-2  But VALENTE C. (CHAMBRAY) 07:29
3-1  Perte de balle DE PAULA B. (FLEURY) 07:24
3-1  Tir arrêté BRKLJACIC N. (CHAMBRAY) 06:25
3-1  But NIANH D. (FLEURY) 05:35
2-1  Tir arrêté STOILJKOVIC J. (CHAMBRAY) 05:23
2-1  Perte de balle LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 04:41
2-1  Tir arrêté STOILJKOVIC J. (CHAMBRAY) 04:27
2-1  But LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 03:42
1-1  Tir à côté NICOLLET M. (CHAMBRAY) 03:30
1-1  Tir à côté DE PAULA B. (FLEURY) 03:17
1-1  Perte de balle ASPERGES C. (CHAMBRAY) 03:10
1-1  Interception DAPINA R. (FLEURY) 03:10
1-1  Perte de balle LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 01:52
1-1  But STOILJKOVIC J. (CHAMBRAY) 01:18
1-0  But sur Jet de 7m LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 00:49
0-0  Jet 7m obtenu DE PAULA B. (FLEURY) 00:28
0-0  Jet 7m concédé NIEUWENWEG A. (CHAMBRAY) 00:28
0-0  Début du match MORESCHI G. (FLEURY) 00:00