Ligue Féminine de Handball - Journée 07
13 octobre 2017 - Arbitres : CARMAUX YANN et MURSCH JULIEN
CHAMBRAY 18-21
(7-15)
Match terminé
NANTES
 CHAMBRAY entraîneur :
J  Nom  Prénom But Tir A 2' R Tps
1    OLIVEIRA  JACQUELINE           30mn
2    MAUNY  CONSTANCE           26mn
6    ALBERTO  NELI-CARLA 4 8   1   45mn
7    BOUTROUILLE  VANESSA 1 3       11mn
13    CORREIA-TAVARES  ERICA-ISABEL 2 5       59mn
15    NDIAYE  HAWA   1 1     14mn
16    PRADEL  LINDA           30mn
17    ASPERGES  CAMILLE       2   42mn
20    CHEBBAH  MOUNA 5 12       51mn
21    PLANETA  SZIMONETTA 2 2 1     12mn
31    BRUNI  LISA 2 4       30mn
37    DUBOIS  EMELINE            
54    THOME  LOUISE 2 4       32mn
88    BELLAKHDAR  NADIA           18mn
 Gardiens
 Nom  Prénom Arrêt Tir A7m B7m Tps
1  OLIVEIRA  JACQUELINE 3 18 0 3 30mn
16  PRADEL  LINDA 6 12 2 2 30mn

 NANTES entraîneur :
J  Nom  Prénom But Tir A 2' R Tps
3    KLEIN  ISABELL 2 2       37mn
6    LIGNIERE  LEA 3 5       22mn
9    MANDRET  CAMILLE 1 1       09mn
12    PIERSON  GERVAISE           01mn
13    DANCETTE  BLANDINE 7 9       57mn
14    CHAVEZ  ELIZABETH 2 2       48mn
15    NIAKATE  KALIDIATOU 1 5   1   52mn
22    SOULARD  JULIE 1 3       13mn
23    CLAVEL  CHARLENE       1   33mn
29    BASIC  SONJA     2 1   15mn
33    ESCRIBANO  BEATRIZ           28mn
34    HANSEN  ANETTE 3 4       22mn
93    EKOH  KARICHMA 1 2 1     07mn
99    ATTINGRE  ARMELLE           58mn
 Gardiens
 Nom  Prénom Arrêt Tir A7m B7m Tps
12  PIERSON  GERVAISE 2 0 1 01mn
99  ATTINGRE  ARMELLE 10 26 1 1 58mn
Evolution du score
SCORE ACTIONS TEMPS
18-21  Temps mort BASNY J. (NANTES) 29:05
18-21  Tir sur poteau BRUNI L. (CHAMBRAY) 28:54
18-21  Tir arrêté NIAKATE K. (NANTES) 28:45
18-21  But sur Jet de 7m ALBERTO N. (CHAMBRAY) 27:51
17-21  Jet 7m obtenu CORREIA-TAVARES (CHAMBRAY) 27:51
17-21  Jet 7m concédé CLAVEL C. (CHAMBRAY) 27:51
17-21  Deux minutes CLAVEL C. (NANTES) 27:51
17-21  Provoque une sanction CORREIA-TAVARES (NANTES) 27:51
17-21  Tir sur poteau CORREIA-TAVARES (CHAMBRAY) 27:49
17-21  But CHEBBAH M. (CHAMBRAY) 27:09
16-21  Tir sur poteau NDIAYE H. (CHAMBRAY) 25:48
16-21  Jet 7m arrêté SOULARD J. (NANTES) 25:28
16-21  Passage en force ALBERTO N. (CHAMBRAY) 24:51
16-21  Tir arrêté NIAKATE K. (NANTES) 24:00
16-21  But ALBERTO N. (CHAMBRAY) 23:13
15-21  Tir sur poteau SOULARD J. (NANTES) 22:46
15-21  But BRUNI L. (CHAMBRAY) 22:04
14-21  But sur Jet de 7m ALBERTO N. (CHAMBRAY) 21:13
13-21  But sur Jet de 7m DANCETTE B. (NANTES) 20:27
13-20  Tir arrêté ALBERTO N. (CHAMBRAY) 19:22
13-20  Tir à côté NIAKATE K. (NANTES) 19:04
13-20  But CORREIA-TAVARES (CHAMBRAY) 18:25
12-20  Tir arrêté BRUNI L. (CHAMBRAY) 17:59
12-20  But KLEIN I. (NANTES) 17:30
12-19  Deux minutes ASPERGES C. (CHAMBRAY) 17:30
12-19  Provoque une sanction KLEIN I. (CHAMBRAY) 17:30
12-19  Marcher NIAKATE K. (NANTES) 17:13
12-19  Tir à côté CHEBBAH M. (CHAMBRAY) 16:58
12-19  Temps mort BASNY J. (NANTES) 15:57
12-19  Tir sur poteau ALBERTO N. (CHAMBRAY) 14:18
12-19  But sur Jet de 7m DANCETTE B. (NANTES) 14:10
12-18  Tir à côté CORREIA-TAVARES (CHAMBRAY) 13:28
12-18  But CHAVEZ E. (NANTES) 12:44
12-17  But CHEBBAH M. (CHAMBRAY) 11:49
11-17  Tir à côté DANCETTE B. (NANTES) 10:54
11-17  Tir arrêté CHEBBAH M. (CHAMBRAY) 10:14
11-17  But NIAKATE K. (NANTES) 09:17
11-16  Deux minutes ALBERTO N. (CHAMBRAY) 09:03
11-16  Provoque une sanction KLEIN I. (CHAMBRAY) 09:03
11-16  But CHEBBAH M. (CHAMBRAY) 08:38
10-16  But DANCETTE B. (NANTES) 07:26
10-15  Jet 7m sur poteau CHEBBAH M. (CHAMBRAY) 05:19
10-15  But THOME L. (CHAMBRAY) 03:53
9-15  But BRUNI L. (CHAMBRAY) 03:05
8-15  Tir arrêté EKOH K. (NANTES) 02:55
8-15  But CHEBBAH M. (CHAMBRAY) 02:06
7-15  Deux minutes NIAKATE K. (NANTES) 01:55
7-15  Provoque une sanction CORREIA-TAVARES (NANTES) 01:55
7-15  Jet 7m arrêté HANSEN A. (NANTES) 01:42
7-15  Tir arrêté DANCETTE B. (NANTES) 00:34
7-15  But sur Jet de 7m MANDRET C. (NANTES) 30:00
7-14  Avertissement BASNY J. (NANTES) 30:00
7-14  Temps mort BASNY J. (NANTES) 29:39
7-14  But CHEBBAH M. (CHAMBRAY) 29:18
6-14  Avertissement EKOH K. (NANTES) 27:57
6-14  But EKOH K. (NANTES) 26:21
6-13  But HANSEN A. (NANTES) 25:31
6-12  But PLANETA S. (CHAMBRAY) 24:57
5-12  But SOULARD J. (NANTES) 23:44
5-11  Marcher EKOH K. (NANTES) 23:28
5-11  Tir arrêté BOUTROUILLE V. (CHAMBRAY) 22:47
5-11  Tir arrêté LIGNIERE L. (NANTES) 22:17
5-11  Avertissement PHILIPPART V. (CHAMBRAY) 22:01
5-11  Avertissement NDIAYE H. (CHAMBRAY) 21:45
5-11  Jet 7m arrêté BOUTROUILLE V. (CHAMBRAY) 20:53
5-11  Deux minutes BASIC S. (NANTES) 20:50
5-11  Provoque une sanction NDIAYE H. (NANTES) 20:50
5-11  But HANSEN A. (NANTES) 20:19
5-10  But THOME L. (CHAMBRAY) 19:21
4-10  But BOUTROUILLE V. (CHAMBRAY) 18:35
3-10  But CHAVEZ E. (NANTES) 17:52
3-9  But ALBERTO N. (CHAMBRAY) 17:19
2-9  But KLEIN I. (NANTES) 16:56
2-8  Serpillère KLEIN I. (NANTES) 16:38
2-8  Tir sur poteau CORREIA-TAVARES (CHAMBRAY) 15:44
2-8  But DANCETTE B. (NANTES) 15:17
2-7  Temps mort PHILIPPART V. (CHAMBRAY) 14:20
2-7  But LIGNIERE L. (NANTES) 14:05
2-6  Deux minutes ASPERGES C. (CHAMBRAY) 13:53
2-6  Provoque une sanction NIAKATE K. (CHAMBRAY) 13:53
2-6  Tir arrêté CHEBBAH M. (CHAMBRAY) 12:56
2-6  Avertissement BASIC S. (NANTES) 12:34
2-6  But sur Jet de 7m HANSEN A. (NANTES) 12:03
2-5  But DANCETTE B. (NANTES) 10:51
2-4  Tir sur poteau ALBERTO N. (CHAMBRAY) 10:45
2-4  But LIGNIERE L. (NANTES) 09:48
2-3  Tir arrêté THOME L. (CHAMBRAY) 09:35
2-3  But CORREIA-TAVARES (CHAMBRAY) 08:57
1-3  But LIGNIERE L. (NANTES) 08:03
1-2  Tir sur poteau CHEBBAH M. (CHAMBRAY) 07:38
1-2  Tir arrêté LIGNIERE L. (NANTES) 07:18
1-2  Tir arrêté CHEBBAH M. (CHAMBRAY) 06:10
1-2  Tir arrêté CHEBBAH M. (CHAMBRAY) 05:37
1-2  Tir arrêté ALBERTO N. (CHAMBRAY) 05:03
1-2  Tir arrêté NIAKATE K. (NANTES) 04:41
1-2  Avertissement BASIC S. (NANTES) 04:07
1-2  But PLANETA S. (CHAMBRAY) 02:43
0-2  Avertissement PLANETA S. (CHAMBRAY) 02:20
0-2  Tir à côté THOME L. (CHAMBRAY) 02:09
0-2  But DANCETTE B. (NANTES) 01:54
0-1  Perte de balle ALBERTO N. (CHAMBRAY) 01:44
0-1  But sur Jet de 7m DANCETTE B. (NANTES) 01:02
0-0  Début du match ATTINGRE A. (NANTES) 00:00