Ligue Féminine de Handball - Journée 06
20 septembre 2019 - Arbitres : CHRISTMANN D. (FRA) et ILTIS T. (FRA)
PARIS92 26-14
(11-6)
Match terminé
FLEURY
 PARIS92 entraîneur : MESSAOUDI YACINE
J  Nom  Prénom But Tir A 2' R Tps
1    SCHUPBACH  LEA           09mn
6    SERCIEN-UGOLIN  OCEANE 2 3   1   25mn
7    PINEAU  ALLISON 5 6       15mn
11    HORACEK  TAMARA 3 7       22mn
15    TOFT HANSEN  ULRIKA   1       18mn
16    SATRAPOVA  LUCIE           25mn
19    MAZENS  ALICE   1   1   20mn
21    FOFANA  MABANA-MA            
22    LASSOURCE  DEBORAH 3 4   2   34mn
23    CHAUVEAU  ALISEE 3 4       17mn
67    MALA  VERONIKA 2 4       13mn
84    DEBA  MELVINE 7 9       11mn
92    OUATTARA  ADJA   1   1   30mn
96    CHALMANDRIER  MAELLE 1 1       07mn
 Gardiens
 Nom  Prénom Arrêt Tir A7m B7m Tps
1  SCHUPBACH  LEA 1 5 0 2 09mn
16  SATRAPOVA  LUCIE 19 28 2 4 25mn

 FLEURY entraîneur : CASSAN CHRISTOPHE
J  Nom  Prénom But Tir A 2' R Tps
1    MORESCHI  GABRIELA           15mn
2    DE PAULA  BRUNA   7       06mn
5    SANKHARE  AMINA 1 4       18mn
6    BEGON  LILOU 1 6       16mn
9    KAMDOP  LAURA   2   1   21mn
10    NIANH  DIANKENBA 2 8       52mn
11    ONDONO  ORIANE 1 1   1   15mn
14    WAJOKA  SUZANNE 1 3       23mn
16    TOUBISSA ELBECO  JUSTICIA           14mn
21    PEILLON  MELINA 1 1       19mn
23    RIZO GOMEZ  EYATNE 2 5       41mn
39    CISSE  HADJA       1   21mn
44    DAPINA  RAISSA 5 7       11mn
 Gardiens
 Nom  Prénom Arrêt Tir A7m B7m Tps
1  MORESCHI  GABRIELA 7 26 0 1 15mn
16  TOUBISSA ELBECO  JUSTICIA 1 6 0 2 14mn
Evolution du score
SCORE ACTIONS TEMPS
26-14  But sur Jet de 7m CHALMANDRIER M. (PARIS92) 30:00
25-14  But SANKHARE A. (FLEURY) 27:59
25-13  But PEILLON M. (FLEURY) 25:05
25-12  But sur Jet de 7m HORACEK T. (PARIS92) 22:25
24-12  But NIANH D. (FLEURY) 21:20
24-11  But CHAUVEAU A. (PARIS92) 20:48
23-11  But NIANH D. (FLEURY) 20:08
23-10  But CHAUVEAU A. (PARIS92) 19:15
22-10  But PINEAU A. (PARIS92) 18:10
21-10  But LASSOURCE D. (PARIS92) 17:28
20-10  But CHAUVEAU A. (PARIS92) 15:15
19-10  But MALA V. (PARIS92) 13:40
18-10  But sur Jet de 7m BEGON L. (FLEURY) 12:02
18-9  But DEBA M. (PARIS92) 11:35
17-9  But LASSOURCE D. (PARIS92) 10:42
16-9  But DEBA M. (PARIS92) 10:16
15-9  But PINEAU A. (PARIS92) 09:30
14-9  But HORACEK T. (PARIS92) 08:17
13-9  But sur Jet de 7m DAPINA R. (FLEURY) 06:27
13-8  But PINEAU A. (PARIS92) 05:51
12-8  But DEBA M. (PARIS92) 05:30
11-8  But WAJOKA S. (FLEURY) 03:32
11-7  But sur Jet de 7m DAPINA R. (FLEURY) 01:48
11-6  Début mi-temps SATRAPOVA L. (PARIS92) 00:00
11-6  But DEBA M. (PARIS92) 29:11
10-6  But ONDONO O. (FLEURY) 28:18
10-5  But SERCIEN-UGOLIN (PARIS92) 28:02
9-5  But DAPINA R. (FLEURY) 27:19
9-4  But DEBA M. (PARIS92) 26:50
8-4  But MALA V. (PARIS92) 25:27
7-4  But sur Jet de 7m DAPINA R. (FLEURY) 23:10
7-3  But LASSOURCE D. (PARIS92) 20:58
6-3  But DEBA M. (PARIS92) 20:13
5-3  But RIZO GOMEZ E. (FLEURY) 18:35
5-2  But PINEAU A. (PARIS92) 17:10
4-2  But sur Jet de 7m DAPINA R. (FLEURY) 14:01
4-1  But SERCIEN-UGOLIN (PARIS92) 12:15
3-1  But DEBA M. (PARIS92) 04:54
2-1  But sur Jet de 7m RIZO GOMEZ E. (FLEURY) 03:46
2-0  But sur Jet de 7m PINEAU A. (PARIS92) 01:27
1-0  But HORACEK T. (PARIS92) 00:35
Tout afficher