Ligue Féminine de Handball - Journée 11
10 novembre 2017
TOULON ST-CYR 30-19
(15-8)
Match terminé
FLEURY
 TOULON ST-CYR entraîneur :
J  Nom  Prénom But Tir A 2' R Tps
3    RITTORE  MARIE-CHARLO 1 1 1 1   15mn
7    KRAMER  JESSY 4 7 1     53mn
8    GAUDEFROY  LAURA 2 3   1   18mn
10    PULERI  EMMA 4 4 1 1   35mn
11    TANDJAN  DJENEBA 4 6       41mn
12    BETTACCHINI  ALEXANDRA           54mn
14    PULERI  LAURIE   1       06mn
15    DAVID  MARINA   1       02mn
16    SERDAREVIC  LEA           05mn
19    CATANI  LAURENE 2 4   1   44mn
21    CREVEL  MERYLE   1       02mn
24    ABDOURAHIM  DOUNIA 3 7       41mn
73    CVIJIC  LIDIJA 7 9       57mn
92    URTNOWSKA  EWA 3 5   1   31mn
 Gardiens
 Nom  Prénom Arrêt Tir A7m B7m Tps
12  BETTACCHINI  ALEXANDRA 15 30 1 2 54mn
16  SERDAREVIC  LEA 4 0 3 05mn

 FLEURY entraîneur :
J  Nom  Prénom But Tir A 2' R Tps
5    SANKHARE  AMINA   2       27mn
7    CRACIUN  ADRIANA-GABR 2 4       33mn
8    AGATHE  MELISSA 4 9       34mn
9    BAUDOUIN  PAULE 4 8       36mn
10    NIANH  DIANKENBA   3 1     33mn
11    ONDONO  ORIANE       1   12mn
14    KEITA  FANTA 1 4 1     42mn
17    ATILA  ANAIS 2 2       23mn
19    LE BIHAN  MANON 2 3       33mn
24    PLACZEK  ADRIANNA           31mn
44    DAPINA  RAISSA 2 3       26mn
72    ERRIN  CECILIA           28mn
90    KAMDOP  LAURA 1 2   1   41mn
94    DIAS-MINTO  CAROLINE 1 2       09mn
 Gardiens
 Nom  Prénom Arrêt Tir A7m B7m Tps
24  PLACZEK  ADRIANNA 8 24 0 1 31mn
72  ERRIN  CECILIA 3 17 1 2 28mn
Evolution du score
SCORE ACTIONS TEMPS
30-19  But DAPINA R. (FLEURY) 29:49
30-18  But CVIJIC L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 29:22
29-18  Passage en force CRACIUN A. (FLEURY) 29:16
29-18  But CVIJIC L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 28:42
28-18  Tir contré CREVEL M. (TOULON ST-CYR) 28:26
28-18  Mauvaise passe CRACIUN A. (FLEURY) 27:58
28-18  Passage en force DAPINA R. (FLEURY) 27:18
28-18  Provoque Passage force TANDJAN D. (FLEURY) 27:18
28-18  Tir arrêté ABDOURAHIM D. (TOULON ST-CYR) 27:09
28-18  Mauvaise passe DAPINA R. (FLEURY) 27:04
28-18  Interception ABDOURAHIM D. (FLEURY) 27:04
28-18  But RITTORE M. (TOULON ST-CYR) 26:53
27-18  Neutralise l'attaquant KEITA F. (FLEURY) 26:33
27-18  Se fait bloquer TANDJAN D. (FLEURY) 26:33
27-18  Neutralise l'attaquant NIANH D. (FLEURY) 26:17
27-18  Se fait bloquer URTNOWSKA E. (FLEURY) 26:17
27-18  But sur Jet de 7m DAPINA R. (FLEURY) 25:50
27-17  Jet 7m obtenu CRACIUN A. (FLEURY) 25:42
27-17  Jet 7m concédé TANDJAN D. (FLEURY) 25:42
27-17  But ABDOURAHIM D. (TOULON ST-CYR) 25:30
26-17  Neutralise l'attaquant DAPINA R. (FLEURY) 25:22
26-17  Se fait bloquer TANDJAN D. (FLEURY) 25:22
26-17  But sur Jet de 7m CRACIUN A. (FLEURY) 24:44
26-16  Deux minutes GAUDEFROY L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 24:40
26-16  Provoque une sanction DAPINA R. (TOULON ST-CYR) 24:40
26-16  Jet 7m obtenu DAPINA R. (FLEURY) 24:34
26-16  Jet 7m concédé GAUDEFROY L. (FLEURY) 24:34
26-16  Marcher GAUDEFROY L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 24:21
26-16  But ATILA A. (FLEURY) 23:49
26-15  Tir arrêté KEITA F. (FLEURY) 23:38
26-15  But URTNOWSKA E. (TOULON ST-CYR) 23:15
25-15  Deux minutes PULERI E. (TOULON ST-CYR) 23:05
25-15  Provoque une sanction CRACIUN A. (TOULON ST-CYR) 23:05
25-15  But ATILA A. (FLEURY) 22:57
25-14  Mauvaise passe PULERI L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 22:50
25-14  Interception ATILA A. (TOULON ST-CYR) 22:50
25-14  Tir à côté NIANH D. (FLEURY) 22:19
25-14  Neutralise l'attaquant PULERI E. (TOULON ST-CYR) 21:55
25-14  Se fait bloquer NIANH D. (TOULON ST-CYR) 21:55
25-14  Tir à côté PULERI L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 21:45
25-14  Tir arrêté AGATHE M. (FLEURY) 21:03
25-14  Neutralise l'attaquant KRAMER J. (TOULON ST-CYR) 20:45
25-14  Se fait bloquer AGATHE M. (TOULON ST-CYR) 20:45
25-14  Neutralise l'attaquant PULERI E. (TOULON ST-CYR) 20:37
25-14  Se fait bloquer NIANH D. (TOULON ST-CYR) 20:37
25-14  Tir arrêté NIANH D. (FLEURY) 20:33
25-14  Neutralise l'attaquant CATANI L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 20:24
25-14  Se fait bloquer KEITA F. (TOULON ST-CYR) 20:24
25-14  Neutralise l'attaquant KRAMER J. (TOULON ST-CYR) 20:13
25-14  Se fait bloquer AGATHE M. (TOULON ST-CYR) 20:13
25-14  Neutralise l'attaquant KRAMER J. (TOULON ST-CYR) 20:01
25-14  Se fait bloquer NIANH D. (TOULON ST-CYR) 20:01
25-14  But URTNOWSKA E. (TOULON ST-CYR) 19:30
25-14  Passe décisive KRAMER J. (TOULON ST-CYR) 19:30
24-14  Arrêt sur blessure CATANI L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 19:18
24-14  Deux minutes ONDONO O. (FLEURY) 19:16
24-14  Provoque une sanction CATANI L. (FLEURY) 19:16
24-14  Mauvaise passe ATILA A. (FLEURY) 18:53
24-14  Interception CATANI L. (FLEURY) 18:53
24-14  Mauvaise passe GAUDEFROY L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 18:48
24-14  Interception ATILA A. (TOULON ST-CYR) 18:48
24-14  But AGATHE M. (FLEURY) 18:08
24-13  But TANDJAN D. (TOULON ST-CYR) 17:07
23-13  Passage en force NIANH D. (FLEURY) 17:00
23-13  Provoque Passage force ABDOURAHIM D. (FLEURY) 17:00
23-13  But CVIJIC L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 16:21
22-13  But AGATHE M. (FLEURY) 15:43
22-12  Neutralise l'attaquant CATANI L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 15:30
22-12  Se fait bloquer NIANH D. (TOULON ST-CYR) 15:30
22-12  Neutralise l'attaquant PULERI E. (TOULON ST-CYR) 15:20
22-12  Se fait bloquer AGATHE M. (TOULON ST-CYR) 15:20
22-12  Neutralise l'attaquant CATANI L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 15:06
22-12  Se fait bloquer DIAS-MINTO C. (TOULON ST-CYR) 15:06
22-12  Temps mort CASSAN C. (FLEURY) 14:43
22-12  Perte de balle TANDJAN D. (TOULON ST-CYR) 14:38
22-12  Mauvaise passe KAMDOP L. (FLEURY) 14:29
22-12  Interception TANDJAN D. (FLEURY) 14:29
22-12  Tir à côté CVIJIC L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 14:18
22-12  Marcher LE BIHAN M. (FLEURY) 13:55
22-12  But CATANI L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 13:40
21-12  Tir sur poteau LE BIHAN M. (FLEURY) 13:01
21-12  Neutralise l'attaquant ABDOURAHIM D. (TOULON ST-CYR) 12:40
21-12  Se fait bloquer NIANH D. (TOULON ST-CYR) 12:40
21-12  Tir arrêté TANDJAN D. (TOULON ST-CYR) 12:06
21-12  Tir arrêté CRACIUN A. (FLEURY) 11:56
21-12  But sur Jet de 7m CVIJIC L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 11:28
20-12  Jet 7m obtenu KRAMER J. (TOULON ST-CYR) 11:17
20-12  Jet 7m concédé KEITA F. (TOULON ST-CYR) 11:17
20-12  Serpillère KRAMER J. (TOULON ST-CYR) 11:03
20-12  Neutralise l'attaquant KAMDOP L. (FLEURY) 10:52
20-12  Se fait bloquer KRAMER J. (FLEURY) 10:52
20-12  But KEITA F. (FLEURY) 10:16
20-11  Neutralise l'attaquant ABDOURAHIM D. (TOULON ST-CYR) 09:53
20-11  Se fait bloquer AGATHE M. (TOULON ST-CYR) 09:53
20-11  But CVIJIC L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 09:44
19-11  Marcher AGATHE M. (FLEURY) 09:12
19-11  Neutralise l'attaquant CATANI L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 09:07
19-11  Se fait bloquer AGATHE M. (TOULON ST-CYR) 09:07
19-11  Neutralise l'attaquant ABDOURAHIM D. (TOULON ST-CYR) 08:58
19-11  Se fait bloquer CRACIUN A. (TOULON ST-CYR) 08:58
19-11  Deux minutes URTNOWSKA E. (TOULON ST-CYR) 08:42
19-11  Provoque une sanction CRACIUN A. (TOULON ST-CYR) 08:42
19-11  Tir arrêté CRACIUN A. (FLEURY) 08:36
19-11  Neutralise l'attaquant PULERI E. (TOULON ST-CYR) 08:10
19-11  Se fait bloquer KAMDOP L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 08:10
19-11  Perte de balle CATANI L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 08:02
19-11  Temps mort BLANCHET D. (TOULON ST-CYR) 07:34
19-11  But LE BIHAN M. (FLEURY) 07:22
19-10  Perte de balle KRAMER J. (TOULON ST-CYR) 07:17
19-10  But LE BIHAN M. (FLEURY) 06:52
19-9  Perte de balle URTNOWSKA E. (TOULON ST-CYR) 06:47
19-9  Faute de Pied KEITA F. (FLEURY) 06:33
19-9  Mauvaise passe AGATHE M. (FLEURY) 06:01
19-9  Tir contré URTNOWSKA E. (TOULON ST-CYR) 05:53
19-9  Contre Réussi CRACIUN A. (TOULON ST-CYR) 05:53
19-9  Neutralise l'attaquant KAMDOP L. (FLEURY) 05:40
19-9  Se fait bloquer URTNOWSKA E. (FLEURY) 05:40
19-9  Neutralise l'attaquant CRACIUN A. (FLEURY) 05:29
19-9  Se fait bloquer URTNOWSKA E. (FLEURY) 05:29
19-9  Faute de Pied DIAS-MINTO C. (FLEURY) 05:13
19-9  Neutralise l'attaquant DIAS-MINTO C. (FLEURY) 04:50
19-9  Se fait bloquer TANDJAN D. (FLEURY) 04:50
19-9  Tir arrêté AGATHE M. (FLEURY) 04:41
19-9  Perte de balle CVIJIC L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 04:05
19-9  Mauvaise passe ABDOURAHIM D. (TOULON ST-CYR) 03:57
19-9  Tir arrêté AGATHE M. (FLEURY) 03:45
19-9  But ABDOURAHIM D. (TOULON ST-CYR) 03:35
18-9  Tir à côté DIAS-MINTO C. (FLEURY) 03:23
18-9  But TANDJAN D. (TOULON ST-CYR) 03:07
17-9  Tir sur poteau KRAMER J. (TOULON ST-CYR) 03:02
17-9  But DIAS-MINTO C. (FLEURY) 02:31
17-8  But TANDJAN D. (TOULON ST-CYR) 01:59
17-8  Passe décisive ABDOURAHIM D. (TOULON ST-CYR) 01:59
16-8  Passage en force DIAS-MINTO C. (FLEURY) 01:27
16-8  Provoque Passage force TANDJAN D. (FLEURY) 01:27
16-8  But KRAMER J. (TOULON ST-CYR) 01:03
15-8  Neutralise l'attaquant AGATHE M. (FLEURY) 00:46
15-8  Se fait bloquer ABDOURAHIM D. (FLEURY) 00:46
15-8  Faute de Pied KEITA F. (FLEURY) 00:26
15-8  Tir arrêté ABDOURAHIM D. (TOULON ST-CYR) 00:21
15-8  Début mi-temps PLACZEK A. (FLEURY) 00:00
15-8  But KRAMER J. (TOULON ST-CYR) 30:00
14-8  But sur Jet de 7m CRACIUN A. (FLEURY) 29:52
14-7  Deux minutes CATANI L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 29:52
14-7  Provoque une sanction ONDONO O. (TOULON ST-CYR) 29:52
14-7  Jet 7m obtenu ONDONO O. (FLEURY) 29:43
14-7  Jet 7m concédé CATANI L. (FLEURY) 29:43
14-7  Passage en force KRAMER J. (TOULON ST-CYR) 29:32
14-7  Provoque Passage force SANKHARE A. (TOULON ST-CYR) 29:32
14-7  Passage en force SANKHARE A. (FLEURY) 29:20
14-7  Provoque Passage force CATANI L. (FLEURY) 29:20
14-7  But PULERI E. (TOULON ST-CYR) 28:50
14-7  Passe décisive BETTACCHINI A. (TOULON ST-CYR) 28:50
13-7  Tir arrêté SANKHARE A. (FLEURY) 28:41
13-7  Neutralise l'attaquant CATANI L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 27:51
13-7  Se fait bloquer AGATHE M. (TOULON ST-CYR) 27:51
13-7  Tir sur poteau AGATHE M. (FLEURY) 27:35
13-7  Deux minutes KAMDOP L. (FLEURY) 26:48
13-7  Provoque une sanction ABDOURAHIM D. (FLEURY) 26:48
13-7  Avertissement PULERI E. (TOULON ST-CYR) 26:29
13-7  But PULERI E. (TOULON ST-CYR) 26:09
13-7  Passe décisive BETTACCHINI A. (TOULON ST-CYR) 26:09
12-7  Tir arrêté DAPINA R. (FLEURY) 26:07
12-7  But GAUDEFROY L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 25:33
11-7  Tir arrêté CATANI L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 25:29
11-7  Neutralise l'attaquant BAUDOUIN P. (FLEURY) 25:21
11-7  Se fait bloquer CVIJIC L. (FLEURY) 25:21
11-7  Neutralise l'attaquant SANKHARE A. (FLEURY) 24:49
11-7  Se fait bloquer CATANI L. (FLEURY) 24:49
11-7  Jet 7m sur poteau BAUDOUIN P. (FLEURY) 24:42
11-7  Jet 7m obtenu GAUDEFROY L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 24:20
11-7  Jet 7m concédé AGATHE M. (TOULON ST-CYR) 24:20
11-7  Neutralise l'attaquant CATANI L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 23:54
11-7  Se fait bloquer AGATHE M. (TOULON ST-CYR) 23:54
11-7  But ABDOURAHIM D. (TOULON ST-CYR) 23:21
10-7  Tir à côté SANKHARE A. (FLEURY) 23:03
10-7  Neutralise l'attaquant PULERI E. (TOULON ST-CYR) 22:47
10-7  Se fait bloquer SANKHARE A. (TOULON ST-CYR) 22:47
10-7  Neutralise l'attaquant CATANI L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 22:30
10-7  Se fait bloquer AGATHE M. (TOULON ST-CYR) 22:30
10-7  Temps mort CASSAN C. (FLEURY) 22:06
10-7  But PULERI E. (TOULON ST-CYR) 21:59
9-7  Mauvaise passe ATILA A. (FLEURY) 21:48
9-7  Interception GAUDEFROY L. (FLEURY) 21:48
9-7  Neutralise l'attaquant CVIJIC L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 21:22
9-7  Se fait bloquer AGATHE M. (TOULON ST-CYR) 21:22
9-7  Avertissement KEITA F. (FLEURY) 21:02
9-7  But GAUDEFROY L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 20:43
9-7  Passe décisive BETTACCHINI A. (TOULON ST-CYR) 20:43
8-7  Tir arrêté KRAMER J. (TOULON ST-CYR) 20:31
8-7  Jet 7m sur poteau AGATHE M. (FLEURY) 20:19
8-7  Jet 7m obtenu DAPINA R. (FLEURY) 19:58
8-7  Jet 7m concédé KRAMER J. (FLEURY) 19:58
8-7  But CVIJIC L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 19:19
7-7  Tir arrêté KEITA F. (FLEURY) 19:05
7-7  Passage en force GAUDEFROY L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 18:37
7-7  Provoque Passage force LE BIHAN M. (TOULON ST-CYR) 18:37
7-7  But AGATHE M. (FLEURY) 18:26
7-6  But PULERI E. (TOULON ST-CYR) 18:13
7-6  Passe décisive KRAMER J. (TOULON ST-CYR) 18:13
6-6  Mauvaise passe ABDOURAHIM D. (TOULON ST-CYR) 17:53
6-6  Interception NIANH D. (TOULON ST-CYR) 17:53
6-6  Tir arrêté KAMDOP L. (FLEURY) 17:45
6-6  Tir arrêté GAUDEFROY L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 17:36
6-6  Temps mort BLANCHET D. (TOULON ST-CYR) 17:18
6-6  Neutralise l'attaquant KEITA F. (FLEURY) 17:03
6-6  Se fait bloquer TANDJAN D. (FLEURY) 17:03
6-6  Tir arrêté CVIJIC L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 16:58
6-6  But BAUDOUIN P. (FLEURY) 16:27
6-5  But CATANI L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 15:54
5-5  Tir arrêté BAUDOUIN P. (FLEURY) 15:19
5-5  But CVIJIC L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 14:43
4-5  But sur Jet de 7m AGATHE M. (FLEURY) 14:14
4-4  Jet 7m obtenu KEITA F. (FLEURY) 13:46
4-4  Jet 7m concédé TANDJAN D. (FLEURY) 13:46
4-4  Tir arrêté ABDOURAHIM D. (TOULON ST-CYR) 13:36
4-4  Neutralise l'attaquant NIANH D. (FLEURY) 13:23
4-4  Se fait bloquer TANDJAN D. (FLEURY) 13:23
4-4  But BAUDOUIN P. (FLEURY) 12:56
4-3  Passage en force ABDOURAHIM D. (TOULON ST-CYR) 12:44
4-3  Provoque Passage force KEITA F. (TOULON ST-CYR) 12:44
4-3  Jet 7m arrêté BAUDOUIN P. (FLEURY) 12:22
4-3  Deux minutes RITTORE M. (TOULON ST-CYR) 12:10
4-3  Provoque une sanction NIANH D. (TOULON ST-CYR) 12:10
4-3  Jet 7m obtenu NIANH D. (FLEURY) 12:06
4-3  Jet 7m concédé RITTORE M. (FLEURY) 12:06
4-3  Mauvaise passe CATANI L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 11:52
4-3  Interception LE BIHAN M. (TOULON ST-CYR) 11:52
4-3  Tir arrêté NIANH D. (FLEURY) 11:21
4-3  Neutralise l'attaquant RITTORE M. (TOULON ST-CYR) 11:11
4-3  Se fait bloquer KAMDOP L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 11:11
4-3  Neutralise l'attaquant CATANI L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 11:02
4-3  Se fait bloquer SANKHARE A. (TOULON ST-CYR) 11:02
4-3  Neutralise l'attaquant ABDOURAHIM D. (TOULON ST-CYR) 10:41
4-3  Se fait bloquer SANKHARE A. (TOULON ST-CYR) 10:41
4-3  Avertissement KRAMER J. (TOULON ST-CYR) 10:24
4-3  Neutralise l'attaquant KRAMER J. (TOULON ST-CYR) 10:21
4-3  Se fait bloquer SANKHARE A. (TOULON ST-CYR) 10:21
4-3  Tir à côté KRAMER J. (TOULON ST-CYR) 10:17
4-3  But sur Jet de 7m BAUDOUIN P. (FLEURY) 10:06
4-2  Avertissement RITTORE M. (TOULON ST-CYR) 10:05
4-2  Jet 7m obtenu BAUDOUIN P. (FLEURY) 10:01
4-2  Jet 7m concédé RITTORE M. (FLEURY) 10:01
4-2  But sur Jet de 7m KRAMER J. (TOULON ST-CYR) 09:09
3-2  Jet 7m obtenu URTNOWSKA E. (TOULON ST-CYR) 08:46
3-2  Jet 7m concédé SANKHARE A. (TOULON ST-CYR) 08:46
3-2  Mauvaise passe SANKHARE A. (FLEURY) 08:31
3-2  Tir arrêté URTNOWSKA E. (TOULON ST-CYR) 08:23
3-2  Avertissement NIANH D. (FLEURY) 08:07
3-2  Neutralise l'attaquant NIANH D. (FLEURY) 08:01
3-2  Se fait bloquer RITTORE M. (FLEURY) 08:01
3-2  Tir raté CATANI L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 07:47
3-2  But KAMDOP L. (FLEURY) 07:12
3-2  Passe décisive SANKHARE A. (FLEURY) 07:12
3-1  Passage en force CATANI L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 06:58
3-1  Provoque Passage force LE BIHAN M. (TOULON ST-CYR) 06:58
3-1  Marcher SANKHARE A. (FLEURY) 06:45
3-1  Neutralise l'attaquant CVIJIC L. (TOULON ST-CYR) 06:32
3-1  Se fait bloquer BAUDOUIN P. (TOULON ST-CYR) 06:32
3-1  But KRAMER J. (TOULON ST-CYR) 06:01
2-1  Tir raté ABDOURAHIM D. (TOULON ST-CYR) 05:18
2-1  Tir à côté KEITA F. (FLEURY) 05:05
2-1  But TANDJAN D. (TOULON ST-CYR) 04:31
2-1  Passe décisive BETTACCHINI A. (TOULON ST-CYR) 04:31
1-1  Mauvaise passe CRACIUN A. (FLEURY) 04:25
1-1  Zone TANDJAN D. (TOULON ST-CYR) 03:56
1-1  Passage en force CRACIUN A. (FLEURY) 03:49
1-1  Provoque Passage force ABDOURAHIM D. (FLEURY) 03:49
1-1  Tir arrêté BAUDOUIN P. (FLEURY) 03:23
1-1  Tir à côté TANDJAN D. (TOULON ST-CYR) 03:07
1-1  Reprise de dribble CRACIUN A. (FLEURY) 02:40
1-1  Arrêt sur blessure DAVID M. (TOULON ST-CYR) 02:17
1-1  Tir arrêté DAVID M. (TOULON ST-CYR) 02:14
1-1  Passage en force CRACIUN A. (FLEURY) 02:04
1-1  Provoque Passage force CATANI L. (FLEURY) 02:04
1-1  But URTNOWSKA E. (TOULON ST-CYR) 01:52
0-1  Neutralise l'attaquant KAMDOP L. (FLEURY) 01:36
0-1  Se fait bloquer CATANI L. (FLEURY) 01:36
0-1  But BAUDOUIN P. (FLEURY) 01:19
0-0  Mauvaise passe KRAMER J. (TOULON ST-CYR) 01:13
0-0  Interception PLACZEK A. (TOULON ST-CYR) 01:13
0-0  Mauvaise passe KAMDOP L. (FLEURY) 00:35
0-0  Début du match BETTACCHINI A. (TOULON ST-CYR) 00:00