Ligue Féminine de Handball - Journée 27
11 mai 2019 - Arbitres : CHRISTMANN D. (FRA) et ILTIS T. (FRA)
NANTES 26-26
(16-12)
Match terminé
BREST
 NANTES entraîneur : PEDERSEN ALLAN HEINE
J  Nom  Prénom But Tir A 2' R Tps
5    LOQUAY  MANON 2 3   1   38mn
6    LIGNIERES  LEA 3 5       43mn
7    BOUTROUILLE  VANESSA 2 3   2   12mn
11    AYGLON-SAURINA  CAMILLE 2 5   1   53mn
16    CHESNEAU  LAURINE 3 6       42mn
18    BAUDOUIN  PAULE 7 9       18mn
19    GOMES  ELAINE           13mn
20    AHANDA  ORLANE 1 1       05mn
22    MITROVIC  GORDONA 3 6   2   43mn
23    ATTINGRE  ARMELLE           54mn
33    ESCRIBANO  BEATRIZ 2 3 1 1   57mn
41    BEGANOVIC  ANEJA           07mn
77    BELLEC  EMILIE 1 1       16mn
94    GABRIEL  CATHERINE           05mn
 Gardiens
 Nom  Prénom Arrêt Tir A7m B7m Tps
23  ATTINGRE  ARMELLE 17 38 0 2 54mn
94  GABRIEL  CATHERINE 4 0 2 05mn

 BREST entraîneur : BEZEAU LAURENT
J  Nom  Prénom But Tir A 2' R Tps
1    QUINIOU  AGATHE           39mn
2    MAUNY  CONSTANCE   2       32mn
3    TOUBLANC  ALICIA 3 5       25mn
4    TISSIER  AMANDINE 2 8 1     53mn
6    GROS  ANA 7 9       36mn
8    COPY  MAUD EVA 2 4   1   35mn
17    PROUVENSIER  MARIE 2 4   1   31mn
20    POP LAZIC  SLADJANA 1 2       14mn
21    STOILJKOVIC  JOVANA 1 3 1     41mn
22    FOPPA  PAULETTA 1 2       43mn
25    PANDZIC  AMRA           43mn
39    BAK  MELANIE 2 3   1   05mn
77    LIMAL  MARION 2 4   1   20mn
99    MANGUE  MARTA 3 4   1   18mn
 Gardiens
 Nom  Prénom Arrêt Tir A7m B7m Tps
1  QUINIOU  AGATHE 2 9 0 2 39mn
25  PANDZIC  AMRA 6 25 0 5 43mn
Evolution du score
SCORE ACTIONS TEMPS
26-26  Temps mort PEDERSEN A. (NANTES) 29:47
26-26  But TOUBLANC A. (BREST) 29:18
26-25  Interception AYGLON-SAURINA (NANTES) 27:58
26-25  But AYGLON-SAURINA (NANTES) 27:19
25-25  But TOUBLANC A. (BREST) 25:28
25-24  But sur Jet de 7m GROS A. (BREST) 25:24
25-23  Tir arrêté AYGLON-SAURINA (NANTES) 25:15
25-23  Jet 7m obtenu FOPPA P. (BREST) 24:37
25-23  Jet 7m concédé MITROVIC G. (NANTES) 24:37
25-23  But LOQUAY M. (NANTES) 24:04
24-23  But TISSIER A. (BREST) 23:56
24-22  But sur Jet de 7m BAUDOUIN P. (NANTES) 23:25
23-22  Gardien retour en jeu ATTINGRE A. (NANTES) 23:25
23-22  Jet 7m obtenu LOQUAY M. (NANTES) 23:19
23-22  Jeu sans gardien ATTINGRE A. (NANTES) 23:09
23-22  But sur Jet de 7m GROS A. (BREST) 22:53
23-21  Jet 7m obtenu STOILJKOVIC J. (BREST) 22:28
23-21  Gardien retour en jeu ATTINGRE A. (NANTES) 22:12
23-21  Jeu sans gardien ATTINGRE A. (NANTES) 21:51
23-21  Deux minutes MITROVIC G. (NANTES) 21:51
23-21  Provoque une sanction TISSIER A. (BREST) 21:51
23-21  But TISSIER A. (BREST) 21:49
23-20  Zone BELLEC E. (NANTES) 21:40
23-20  Temps mort BEZEAU L. (BREST) 21:28
23-20  Tir arrêté MAUNY C. (BREST) 20:57
23-20  Tir arrêté TISSIER A. (BREST) 20:28
23-20  But AHANDA O. (NANTES) 20:12
22-20  Tir arrêté PROUVENSIER M. (BREST) 19:09
22-20  Passage en force MITROVIC G. (NANTES) 18:55
22-20  Tir arrêté FOPPA P. (BREST) 18:46
22-20  Tir arrêté AYGLON-SAURINA (NANTES) 18:39
22-20  Passage en force PROUVENSIER M. (BREST) 18:17
22-20  Tir à côté ESCRIBANO B. (NANTES) 17:42
22-20  But sur Jet de 7m GROS A. (BREST) 17:04
22-19  Jet 7m obtenu STOILJKOVIC J. (BREST) 16:49
22-19  But ESCRIBANO B. (NANTES) 16:37
21-19  But PROUVENSIER M. (BREST) 16:05
21-18  But MITROVIC G. (NANTES) 15:28
20-18  But GROS A. (BREST) 14:52
20-17  But LIGNIERES L. (NANTES) 14:09
19-17  Tir sur poteau TISSIER A. (BREST) 12:58
19-17  Jet 7m raté BAUDOUIN P. (NANTES) 12:15
19-17  Deux minutes COPY M. (BREST) 12:15
19-17  Provoque une sanction LIGNIERES L. (NANTES) 12:15
19-17  Jet 7m obtenu LIGNIERES L. (NANTES) 12:15
19-17  Jet 7m concédé COPY M. (BREST) 12:15
19-17  Tir à côté STOILJKOVIC J. (BREST) 11:58
19-17  Temps mort PEDERSEN A. (NANTES) 11:49
19-17  Gardien retour en jeu ATTINGRE A. (NANTES) 11:45
19-17  Jeu sans gardien ATTINGRE A. (NANTES) 11:45
19-17  Tir arrêté GROS A. (BREST) 11:22
19-17  Gardien retour en jeu ATTINGRE A. (NANTES) 11:04
19-17  Zone BEGANOVIC A. (NANTES) 10:45
19-17  Jeu sans gardien ATTINGRE A. (NANTES) 10:15
19-17  But COPY M. (BREST) 10:01
19-16  Deux minutes BOUTROUILLE V. (NANTES) 09:45
19-16  Provoque une sanction GROS A. (BREST) 09:45
19-16  Gardien retour en jeu PANDZIC A. (BREST) 09:10
19-16  Jeu sans gardien PANDZIC A. (BREST) 09:00
19-16  Gardien retour en jeu ATTINGRE A. (NANTES) 08:29
19-16  Jeu sans gardien ATTINGRE A. (NANTES) 08:29
19-16  But PROUVENSIER M. (BREST) 08:24
19-15  Gardien retour en jeu ATTINGRE A. (NANTES) 08:14
19-15  But BOUTROUILLE V. (NANTES) 08:08
18-15  Deux minutes LIMAL M. (BREST) 07:40
18-15  Provoque une sanction BOUTROUILLE V. (NANTES) 07:40
18-15  Jeu sans gardien ATTINGRE A. (NANTES) 07:24
18-15  Deux minutes MITROVIC G. (NANTES) 06:23
18-15  Provoque une sanction GROS A. (BREST) 06:23
18-15  But GROS A. (BREST) 06:19
18-14  But GROS A. (BREST) 05:53
18-13  But sur Jet de 7m BAUDOUIN P. (NANTES) 05:49
17-13  Jet 7m obtenu ESCRIBANO B. (NANTES) 05:35
17-13  Jet 7m concédé GROS A. (BREST) 05:35
17-13  Avertissement CORRE R. (BREST) 04:53
17-13  But COPY M. (BREST) 04:35
17-12  Tir arrêté CHESNEAU L. (NANTES) 04:30
17-12  Gardien retour en jeu PANDZIC A. (BREST) 04:23
17-12  Mauvaise passe COPY M. (BREST) 04:17
17-12  Jeu sans gardien PANDZIC A. (BREST) 03:37
17-12  Tir sur poteau LIGNIERES L. (NANTES) 03:31
17-12  Gardien retour en jeu PANDZIC A. (BREST) 02:58
17-12  Jeu sans gardien PANDZIC A. (BREST) 02:58
17-12  But CHESNEAU L. (NANTES) 02:48
16-12  Deux minutes MANGUE M. (BREST) 02:38
16-12  Provoque une sanction ESCRIBANO B. (NANTES) 02:38
16-12  Faute de Pied TISSIER A. (BREST) 02:33
16-12  Mauvais bloque LOQUAY M. (NANTES) 02:27
16-12  Tir sur poteau COPY M. (BREST) 01:55
16-12  Tir arrêté LIMAL M. (BREST) 01:32
16-12  Tir arrêté CHESNEAU L. (NANTES) 01:22
16-12  Tir arrêté TISSIER A. (BREST) 01:17
16-12  Passage en force ESCRIBANO B. (NANTES) 01:02
16-12  Tir arrêté PROUVENSIER M. (BREST) 00:39
16-12  Perte de balle AYGLON-SAURINA (NANTES) 00:27
16-12  Début mi-temps PANDZIC A. (BREST) 00:00
16-12  But MITROVIC G. (NANTES) 29:55
15-12  But LIMAL M. (BREST) 29:43
15-11  But BELLEC E. (NANTES) 29:11
14-11  Gardien retour en jeu ATTINGRE A. (NANTES) 29:03
14-11  But POP LAZIC S. (BREST) 28:15
14-10  Jeu sans gardien ATTINGRE A. (NANTES) 27:52
14-10  Deux minutes BOUTROUILLE V. (NANTES) 27:40
14-10  Provoque une sanction LIMAL M. (BREST) 27:40
14-10  Tir arrêté MAUNY C. (BREST) 27:36
14-10  Tir sur poteau MANGUE M. (BREST) 27:00
14-10  Tir à côté BOUTROUILLE V. (NANTES) 26:49
14-10  Zone MAUNY C. (BREST) 26:18
14-10  Passage en force ESCRIBANO B. (NANTES) 26:06
14-10  But LIMAL M. (BREST) 25:33
14-9  But BOUTROUILLE V. (NANTES) 25:25
13-9  Tir arrêté POP LAZIC S. (BREST) 24:53
13-9  But sur Jet de 7m BAUDOUIN P. (NANTES) 24:08
12-9  Gardien retour en jeu ATTINGRE A. (NANTES) 24:03
12-9  Jet 7m obtenu AYGLON-SAURINA (NANTES) 23:56
12-9  Jet 7m concédé LIMAL M. (BREST) 23:56
12-9  Tir arrêté BAUDOUIN P. (NANTES) 23:35
12-9  Jeu sans gardien ATTINGRE A. (NANTES) 23:04
12-9  Temps mort PEDERSEN A. (NANTES) 23:04
12-9  Passage en force MANGUE M. (BREST) 22:54
12-9  Tir arrêté TISSIER A. (BREST) 22:46
12-9  Deux minutes LOQUAY M. (NANTES) 22:45
12-9  Provoque une sanction TISSIER A. (BREST) 22:45
12-9  Perte de balle AHANDA O. (NANTES) 22:38
12-9  Gardien retour en jeu ATTINGRE A. (NANTES) 22:11
12-9  Jeu sans gardien ATTINGRE A. (NANTES) 22:11
12-9  Tir arrêté LIMAL M. (BREST) 21:59
12-9  Gardien retour en jeu ATTINGRE A. (NANTES) 21:27
12-9  Jeu sans gardien ATTINGRE A. (NANTES) 21:27
12-9  But TOUBLANC A. (BREST) 21:20
12-8  Refus de jeu BOUTROUILLE V. (NANTES) 21:13
12-8  Gardien retour en jeu ATTINGRE A. (NANTES) 21:05
12-8  Deux minutes AYGLON-SAURINA (NANTES) 20:17
12-8  Provoque une sanction BAK M. (BREST) 20:17
12-8  Jeu sans gardien ATTINGRE A. (NANTES) 20:17
12-8  But BAK M. (BREST) 20:13
12-7  Interception AYGLON-SAURINA (NANTES) 19:49
12-7  Tir à côté LOQUAY M. (NANTES) 19:43
12-7  But AYGLON-SAURINA (NANTES) 19:29
11-7  Tir arrêté TOUBLANC A. (BREST) 19:06
11-7  But CHESNEAU L. (NANTES) 18:06
10-7  But MANGUE M. (BREST) 17:54
10-6  Marcher CHESNEAU L. (NANTES) 17:44
10-6  Gardien retour en jeu ATTINGRE A. (NANTES) 17:42
10-6  Jeu sans gardien ATTINGRE A. (NANTES) 17:21
10-6  But BAK M. (BREST) 17:07
10-5  Tir à côté MITROVIC G. (NANTES) 16:52
10-5  Interception MITROVIC G. (NANTES) 16:43
10-5  Tir sur poteau TOUBLANC A. (BREST) 16:27
10-5  Deux minutes ESCRIBANO B. (NANTES) 16:03
10-5  Marcher ESCRIBANO B. (NANTES) 15:57
10-5  Tir arrêté BAK M. (BREST) 15:00
10-5  Tir arrêté CHESNEAU L. (NANTES) 14:44
10-5  But MANGUE M. (BREST) 14:17
10-4  But ESCRIBANO B. (NANTES) 12:56
9-4  Gardien retour en jeu PANDZIC A. (BREST) 12:54
9-4  But MANGUE M. (BREST) 12:50
9-3  Jeu sans gardien PANDZIC A. (BREST) 12:34
9-3  Gardien retour en jeu PANDZIC A. (BREST) 12:33
9-3  Jeu sans gardien PANDZIC A. (BREST) 12:29
9-3  Tir arrêté MITROVIC G. (NANTES) 12:20
9-3  Deux minutes PROUVENSIER M. (BREST) 12:03
9-3  Provoque une sanction ESCRIBANO B. (NANTES) 12:03
9-3  Tir arrêté TISSIER A. (BREST) 11:41
9-3  But MITROVIC G. (NANTES) 11:24
8-3  Tir arrêté LIGNIERES L. (NANTES) 10:54
8-3  But sur Jet de 7m BAUDOUIN P. (NANTES) 10:17
7-3  Avertissement STOILJKOVIC J. (BREST) 10:13
7-3  Jet 7m obtenu AYGLON-SAURINA (NANTES) 09:52
7-3  Jet 7m concédé TISSIER A. (BREST) 09:52
7-3  But STOILJKOVIC J. (BREST) 09:40
7-2  But sur Jet de 7m BAUDOUIN P. (NANTES) 08:57
6-2  Jet 7m obtenu MITROVIC G. (NANTES) 08:57
6-2  Deux minutes BAK M. (BREST) 08:41
6-2  Provoque une sanction LOQUAY M. (NANTES) 08:41
6-2  But sur Jet de 7m GROS A. (BREST) 08:07
6-1  Jet 7m obtenu STOILJKOVIC J. (BREST) 07:58
6-1  Tir arrêté STOILJKOVIC J. (BREST) 07:48
6-1  But LIGNIERES L. (NANTES) 07:34
5-1  Temps mort BEZEAU L. (BREST) 07:06
5-1  But sur Jet de 7m BAUDOUIN P. (NANTES) 06:54
4-1  Avertissement TISSIER A. (BREST) 06:48
4-1  Jet 7m obtenu LOQUAY M. (NANTES) 06:25
4-1  Jet 7m concédé TISSIER A. (BREST) 06:25
4-1  Tir arrêté TISSIER A. (BREST) 06:06
4-1  Avertissement ESCRIBANO B. (NANTES) 05:32
4-1  But LOQUAY M. (NANTES) 05:12
4-1  Passe décisive ESCRIBANO B. (NANTES) 05:12
3-1  Tir raté COPY M. (BREST) 04:39
3-1  But LIGNIERES L. (NANTES) 04:29
2-1  Tir contré AYGLON-SAURINA (NANTES) 03:49
2-1  Contre Réussi STOILJKOVIC J. (BREST) 03:49
2-1  Tir à côté GROS A. (BREST) 03:11
2-1  But sur Jet de 7m BAUDOUIN P. (NANTES) 02:35
1-1  Jet 7m obtenu LOQUAY M. (NANTES) 02:20
1-1  Jet 7m concédé FOPPA P. (BREST) 02:20
1-1  Mauvaise passe TISSIER A. (BREST) 02:11
1-1  Tir à côté MITROVIC G. (NANTES) 02:00
1-1  Perte de balle GROS A. (BREST) 01:52
1-1  But CHESNEAU L. (NANTES) 01:03
0-1  Mauvaise passe MITROVIC G. (NANTES) 00:45
0-1  But FOPPA P. (BREST) 00:33
0-0  Début du match ATTINGRE A. (NANTES) 00:00
0-0  Début du match ATTINGRE A. (NANTES) 00:00
0-0  Début du match ATTINGRE A. (NANTES) 00:00