Ligue Féminine de Handball - Journée 09
1 novembre 2023 - Arbitres : THOBIE R. ( ) et BOUNOUARA M. ( )
NANTES 25-23
(14-12)
Match terminé

BESANCON
 NANTES entraîneur : THOMSEN HELLE
J  Nom  Prénom But Tir A 2' R Tps
7    FAUSKE  HELENE 2 6       19mn
8    STROMBERG  CARIN 2 3       31mn
11    ONDONO  ORIANE 1 1       29mn
12    ANDRE  FLORIANE           1 h
14    BERGUM  MARI FINSTAD 1 1       22mn
15    SAJKA  MARIE-HELENE   2       06mn
17    DUPUIS  MARINE 3 4       51mn
18    ARDOUIN  NAEMI   1       06mn
19    LAGERQUIST  ANNA           45mn
20    AHANDA  ORLANE 2 4   1   17mn
22    HORACEK  TAMARA 8 12       32mn
29    GRANDVEAU  LENA 4 7       27mn
31    VOLLEBREGT  KELLY 2 4       48mn
77    BELLEC  EMILIE   1       14mn
 Gardiens
 Nom  Prénom Arrêt Tir A7m B7m Tps
12  ANDRE  FLORIANE 14 37 1 2 1 h

 BESANCON entraîneur : MIZOULE SEBASTIEN
J  Nom  Prénom But Tir A 2' R Tps
2    PEILLON  MELINA 1 1       06mn
5    WAJOKA  SUZANNE 3 8       50mn
7    FRECON-DEMOUGE  ALIZEE 4 6       31mn
8    MAIROT  CLARISSE 4 6       29mn
10    CUSSET  LOUISE 1 2       45mn
12    LERSTAD  TONJE           21mn
15    TSHIMANGA  KIARA   1       09mn
18    MAIROT  JULIETTE 3 4       25mn
23    ROBERT  PAULINE 1 2 1     40mn
29    ROSELL  FRIDA 2 6   1   30mn
31    ZAZAI  SABRINA 3 4       53mn
41    SANDBERG  MALIN 1 3   1   19mn
43    COROVIC  NADA   3   1   16mn
87    HAUGE  SAKURA           38mn
 Gardiens
 Nom  Prénom Arrêt Tir A7m B7m Tps
12  LERSTAD  TONJE 3 14 1 2 21mn
87  HAUGE  SAKURA 7 20 0 2 38mn
Evolution du score
SCORE ACTIONS TEMPS
25-23  But FAUSKE H. (NANTES) 29:29
24-23  But sur Jet de 7m ZAZAI S. (BESANCON) 28:56
24-22  But GRANDVEAU L. (NANTES) 28:14
23-22  But ROSELL F. (BESANCON) 27:20
23-21  But sur Jet de 7m HORACEK T. (NANTES) 26:37
22-21  But FAUSKE H. (NANTES) 24:28
21-21  But MAIROT J. (BESANCON) 23:34
21-20  But VOLLEBREGT K. (NANTES) 22:56
20-20  But FRECON-DEMOUGE (BESANCON) 22:31
20-19  But ROSELL F. (BESANCON) 21:09
20-18  But ONDONO O. (NANTES) 20:00
19-18  But ROBERT P. (BESANCON) 19:10
19-17  But DUPUIS M. (NANTES) 16:29
18-17  But MAIROT J. (BESANCON) 15:08
18-16  But MAIROT J. (BESANCON) 12:53
18-15  But WAJOKA S. (BESANCON) 09:34
18-14  But WAJOKA S. (BESANCON) 08:59
18-13  But FRECON-DEMOUGE (BESANCON) 07:37
18-12  But BERGUM M. (NANTES) 06:50
17-12  But STROMBERG C. (NANTES) 04:53
16-12  But DUPUIS M. (NANTES) 02:32
15-12  But AHANDA O. (NANTES) 01:16
14-12  Dbut mi-temps ANDRE F. (NANTES) 00:00
14-12  But FRECON-DEMOUGE (BESANCON) 29:40
14-11  But HORACEK T. (NANTES) 28:49
13-11  But sur Jet de 7m HORACEK T. (NANTES) 27:05
12-11  But PEILLON M. (BESANCON) 26:24
12-10  But sur Jet de 7m ZAZAI S. (BESANCON) 25:23
12-9  But MAIROT C. (BESANCON) 24:01
12-8  But HORACEK T. (NANTES) 21:15
11-8  But MAIROT C. (BESANCON) 21:02
11-7  But sur Jet de 7m HORACEK T. (NANTES) 19:10
10-7  But MAIROT C. (BESANCON) 18:15
10-6  But WAJOKA S. (BESANCON) 17:06
10-5  But GRANDVEAU L. (NANTES) 16:01
9-5  But FRECON-DEMOUGE (BESANCON) 15:26
9-4  But HORACEK T. (NANTES) 13:17
8-4  But sur Jet de 7m HORACEK T. (NANTES) 12:44
7-4  But ZAZAI S. (BESANCON) 12:10
7-3  But HORACEK T. (NANTES) 11:48
6-3  But SANDBERG M. (BESANCON) 11:31
6-2  But DUPUIS M. (NANTES) 09:26
5-2  But GRANDVEAU L. (NANTES) 09:10
4-2  But CUSSET L. (BESANCON) 08:25
4-1  But AHANDA O. (NANTES) 06:56
3-1  But GRANDVEAU L. (NANTES) 04:31
2-1  But STROMBERG C. (NANTES) 03:41
1-1  But VOLLEBREGT K. (NANTES) 02:43
0-1  But MAIROT C. (BESANCON) 00:35
Tout afficher